EquipePointsJVN+NDBpBcDiff

1Red Star Montreuil30751101037
2Orvault RC297510119415
3St Nazaire AF24740121578
4CAM Montrichard2273112853
5La Mellinet Nantes21731031073
6FC La Montagne177202356-1
7AEPR Rezé 2970025014-14
8Eclair Chauvé870016223-21



Résultats Poule D
samedi 10h40AEPR Rezé 20 - 0Eclair ChauvéDel Arte (H)
samedi 10h40FC La Montagne0 - 1CAM MontrichardCasal Sport (H)
samedi 10h40La Mellinet Nantes1 - 2St Nazaire AFLemasson (S)
samedi 10h40Red Star Montreuil1 - 1Orvault RCEmilio Pizza (S)
samedi 12h20Eclair Chauvé0 - 2Red Star MontreuilLe Charles (H)
samedi 12h20Orvault RC1 - 2La Mellinet NantesIntermarché (H)
samedi 12h20St Nazaire AF3 - 1FC La MontagneEmilio Pizza (S)
samedi 12h20CAM Montrichard2 - 0AEPR Rezé 2Lemasson (S)
samedi 14h00FC La Montagne0 - 2Orvault RCEmilio Pizza (S)
samedi 14h00La Mellinet Nantes5 - 0Eclair ChauvéLemasson (S)
samedi 14h20Red Star Montreuil2 - 0AEPR Rezé 2Del Arte (H)
samedi 14h20St Nazaire AF0 - 0CAM MontrichardCasal Sport (H)
samedi 16h00AEPR Rezé 20 - 1La Mellinet NantesDel Arte (H)
samedi 16h00Eclair Chauvé0 - 2FC La MontagneCasal Sport (H)
samedi 16h00Orvault RC2 - 0St Nazaire AFLe Charles (H)
samedi 16h00CAM Montrichard1 - 2Red Star MontreuilIntermarché (H)
samedi 17h40FC La Montagne0 - 0AEPR Rezé 2Le Charles (H)
samedi 17h40La Mellinet Nantes0 - 1Red Star MontreuilLemasson (S)
samedi 17h40Orvault RC2 - 0CAM MontrichardEmilio Pizza (S)
samedi 17h40St Nazaire AF5 - 1Eclair ChauvéIntermarché (H)
dimanche 9h40AEPR Rezé 20 - 4St Nazaire AFDel Arte (H)
dimanche 9h40Eclair Chauvé1 - 6Orvault RCCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 9h40La Mellinet Nantes1 - 1CAM MontrichardLe Charles (H)
dimanche 9h40Red Star Montreuil0 - 0FC La MontagneIntermarché (H)
dimanche 11h20FC La Montagne2 - 0La Mellinet NantesLe Charles (H)
dimanche 11h20Orvault RC5 - 0AEPR Rezé 2Intermarché (H)
dimanche 11h20St Nazaire AF1 - 2Red Star MontreuilEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 11h20CAM Montrichard3 - 0Eclair ChauvéLemasson (S)