EquipePointsJVN+NDBpBcDiff

1FC Franconville297502016115
2Grpt Ancenis St Géréon297502016115
3SC Nantes24740121459
4Elan des Sorinières227303113211
5Orvault Sport21730221037
6St Pierre de Nantes 21572005527-22
7AEPR féminines1171006418-14
8exempt770007021-21



Résultats Poule B
samedi 10h00AEPR féminines0 - 1St Pierre de Nantes 2Del Arte (H)
samedi 10h00Grpt Ancenis St Géréon0 - 0Elan des SorinièresLemasson (S)
samedi 10h20Orvault Sport0 - 0FC FranconvilleDel Arte (H)
samedi 10h20exempt0 - 3SC NantesLemasson (S)
samedi 12h00St Pierre de Nantes 23 - 0exemptDel Arte (H)
samedi 12h00SC Nantes1 - 0Orvault SportCasal Sport (H)
samedi 12h00FC Franconville0 - 0Grpt Ancenis St GéréonLe Charles (H)
samedi 12h00Elan des Sorinières4 - 0AEPR fémininesIntermarché (H)
samedi 13h40Grpt Ancenis St Géréon4 - 0SC NantesLe Charles (H)
samedi 13h40Orvault Sport4 - 0St Pierre de Nantes 2Intermarché (H)
samedi 13h40exempt0 - 3AEPR fémininesEmilio Pizza (S)
samedi 13h40FC Franconville2 - 0Elan des SorinièresLemasson (S)
samedi 15h20AEPR féminines0 - 3Orvault SportEmilio Pizza (S)
samedi 15h20St Pierre de Nantes 21 - 4Grpt Ancenis St GéréonLemasson (S)
samedi 15h40SC Nantes0 - 1FC FranconvilleDel Arte (H)
samedi 15h40Elan des Sorinières3 - 0exemptCasal Sport (H)
samedi 17h20Grpt Ancenis St Géréon3 - 0AEPR fémininesDel Arte (H)
samedi 17h20Orvault Sport3 - 0exemptLemasson (S)
samedi 17h20SC Nantes0 - 0Elan des SorinièresEmilio Pizza (S)
samedi 17h20FC Franconville6 - 0St Pierre de Nantes 2Intermarché (H)
dimanche 9h00AEPR féminines1 - 4FC FranconvilleEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 9h00St Pierre de Nantes 20 - 7SC NantesLemasson (S)
dimanche 9h20Orvault Sport0 - 0Elan des SorinièresDel Arte (H)
dimanche 9h20exempt0 - 3Grpt Ancenis St GéréonCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 11h00Grpt Ancenis St Géréon2 - 0Orvault SportDel Arte (H)
dimanche 11h00SC Nantes3 - 0AEPR fémininesCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 11h00FC Franconville3 - 0exemptLe Charles (H)
dimanche 11h00Elan des Sorinières6 - 0St Pierre de Nantes 2Intermarché (H)