EquipePointsJVN+NDBpBcDiff

1FC Mouzeil TL1232010202
2St Joseph de Porterie1022000404
3US Rugles Lyre1022000202
4Orvault Sport931020303
5FC St Sébastien931020101
6Orvault RC821100321
7ARC Tillières821100211
8AEPR Rezé 1831011330
9Etoile du Cens831011220
10FC Grandlieu721010404
11St Gilles / St Hilaire721010202
12St Pierre de Nantes721010202
13FC Andrea Macairois721010321
14AS Tourlaville721010101
15SC Nantes721010101
16ALC Bouguenais621001330
17AC St Brévin621001220
18AEPR Rezé 2621001110
19AEPR Rezé 3621001110
20Grpt Ancenis St Géréon63011134-1
21JSC Bellevue63020036-3
22FC Rezé53010235-2
23FC La Montagne420020000
24Red Star Montreuil420020000
25USSA Vertou420020000
26FCPB Hermenault32001102-2
27ASC St Médard de Doulon32001103-3
28Elan des Sorinières22000202-2
29FCM Ingré22000202-2
30La Chapelle Montgermont22000202-2
31Eclair Chauvé22000236-3
32FC Stéphanois22000205-5



Résultats Poule
dimanche 13h20US Rugles Lyre1 - 0AEPR Rezé 2Emilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 13h20La Chapelle Montgermont0 - 1AEPR Rezé 3Lemasson (S)
dimanche 13h40AEPR Rezé 10 - 0Grpt Ancenis St GéréonDel Arte (H)
3 tab 2
dimanche 13h40FC St Sébastien0 - 0Orvault SportCasal Sport (H)
5 tab 4
dimanche 13h40FC Rezé1 - 1JSC BellevueLe Charles (H)
3 tab 2
dimanche 13h40FC Mouzeil TL1 - 0Etoile du CensIntermarché (H)
dimanche 13h40St Joseph de Porterie1 - 0FCM IngréEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 13h40ASC St Médard de Doulon0 - 0AS TourlavilleLemasson (S)
4 tab 3
dimanche 14h00St Gilles / St Hilaire2 - 0FCPB HermenaultDel Arte (H)
dimanche 14h00USSA Vertou0 - 0FC La MontagneCasal Sport (H)
3 tab 2
dimanche 14h00AC St Brévin1 - 2Orvault RCLe Charles (H)
dimanche 14h00ARC Tillières1 - 0Elan des SorinièresIntermarché (H)
dimanche 14h00SC Nantes1 - 0FC StéphanoisEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 14h00Red Star Montreuil0 - 0FC GrandlieuLemasson (S)
3 tab 2
dimanche 14h20Eclair Chauvé2 - 3FC Andrea MacairoisDel Arte (H)
dimanche 14h20ALC Bouguenais0 - 2St Pierre de NantesCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 15h20AEPR Rezé 13 - 2FC RezéDel Arte (H)
dimanche 15h20FC St Sébastien0 - 0FC Mouzeil TLCasal Sport (H)
3 tab 2
dimanche 15h20Grpt Ancenis St Géréon2 - 2JSC BellevueLe Charles (H)
3 tab 2
dimanche 15h20Orvault Sport0 - 0Etoile du CensIntermarché (H)
2 tab 3
dimanche 15h20AEPR Rezé 21 - 0La Chapelle MontgermontEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 15h20AEPR Rezé 30 - 1US Rugles LyreLemasson (S)
dimanche 15h40AS Tourlaville1 - 0FCM IngréDel Arte (H)
dimanche 15h40ASC St Médard de Doulon0 - 3St Joseph de PorterieCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 15h40FCPB Hermenault0 - 0FC La MontagneLe Charles (H)
1 tab 2
dimanche 15h40St Gilles / St Hilaire0 - 0USSA VertouIntermarché (H)
3 tab 2
dimanche 15h40Elan des Sorinières0 - 1AC St BrévinEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 15h40ARC Tillières1 - 1Orvault RCLemasson (S)
14 tab 13
dimanche 16h00FC Stéphanois0 - 4FC GrandlieuIntermarché (H)
dimanche 16h00SC Nantes0 - 0Red Star MontreuilEmilio Pizza (S)
2 tab 3
dimanche 16h00Eclair Chauvé1 - 3ALC BouguenaisLemasson (S)
dimanche 16h20FC Rezé0 - 1FC Mouzeil TLDel Arte (H)
dimanche 16h20Etoile du Cens2 - 1Grpt Ancenis St GéréonCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 16h20Orvault Sport3 - FJSC BellevueLe Charles (H)
dimanche 16h20St Pierre de Nantes0 - 0FC Andrea MacairoisIntermarché (H)
3 tab 4
dimanche 17h00AEPR Rezé 10 - 1FC St SébastienDel Arte (H)