EquipePointsJVN+NDBpBcDiff

1JSC Bellevue 11533000303
2Grpt Ancenis St Géréon1132001422
3AEPR Rezé 11132001312
4USSA Vertou1022000707
5US Rugles Lyre1022000505
6St Joseph de Porterie1022000404
7St Pierre de Nantes 11022000202
8JA Drancy931101321
9Orvault RC931101220
10JSC Bellevue 2721010303
11Orvault Sport721010202
12St Pierre de Nantes 2721010211
13La Chapelle Montgermont721010101
14FC Franconville731002330
15Etoile du Cens73100224-2
16Eclair Chauvé621001321
17Elan des Sorinières621001211
18AEPR Rezé 3621001330
19AEPR Rezé 2621001110
20SC Nantes621001110
21St Nazaire AF621001110
22CAM Montrichard62100136-3
23AS Tourlaville42010112-1
24AEPR féminines42010114-3
25St Gilles / St Hilaire32001112-1
26FC La Montagne32001101-1
27FCPB Hermenault32001102-2
28La Mellinet Nantes32001103-3
29Red Star Montreuil33000306-6
30FC Stéphanois22000202-2
31AC St Brévin22000205-5
32exempt22000206-6



Résultats Poule
dimanche 12h40JSC Bellevue 11 - 0FC FranconvilleDel Arte (H)
dimanche 12h40Grpt Ancenis St Géréon3 - 1Etoile du CensCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 12h40AEPR Rezé 10 - 1Orvault RCLe Charles (H)
dimanche 12h40Red Star Montreuil0 - 2JA DrancyIntermarché (H)
dimanche 12h40AEPR Rezé 33 - 0exemptEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 12h40US Rugles Lyre2 - 0Eclair ChauvéLemasson (S)
dimanche 13h00AS Tourlaville1 - 1AEPR fémininesDel Arte (H)
0 tab 2
dimanche 13h00St Joseph de Porterie1 - 0AEPR Rezé 2Casal Sport (H)
dimanche 13h00St Gilles / St Hilaire1 - 2St Pierre de Nantes 2Le Charles (H)
dimanche 13h00La Chapelle Montgermont1 - 0FC La MontagneIntermarché (H)
dimanche 13h00FCPB Hermenault0 - 2Orvault SportEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 13h00JSC Bellevue 23 - 0La Mellinet NantesLemasson (S)
dimanche 13h20AC St Brévin0 - 2Elan des SorinièresDel Arte (H)
dimanche 13h20USSA Vertou6 - 0CAM MontrichardCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 13h20FC Stéphanois0 - 1SC NantesLe Charles (H)
dimanche 13h20St Pierre de Nantes 11 - 0St Nazaire AFIntermarché (H)
dimanche 14h20AEPR féminines0 - 3St Joseph de PorterieLe Charles (H)
dimanche 14h20AS Tourlaville0 - 1AEPR Rezé 2Intermarché (H)
dimanche 14h20AEPR Rezé 30 - 3US Rugles LyreEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 14h20Eclair Chauvé3 - 0exemptLemasson (S)
dimanche 14h40JSC Bellevue 11 - 0Orvault RCDel Arte (H)
dimanche 14h40Grpt Ancenis St Géréon1 - 0JA DrancyCasal Sport (H)
dimanche 14h40FC Franconville0 - 2AEPR Rezé 1Le Charles (H)
dimanche 14h40Etoile du Cens1 - 0Red Star MontreuilIntermarché (H)
dimanche 14h40St Gilles / St Hilaire0 - 0FC La MontagneEmilio Pizza (S)
1 tab 2
dimanche 14h40St Pierre de Nantes 20 - 0La Chapelle MontgermontLemasson (S)
1 tab 2
dimanche 15h00FCPB Hermenault0 - 0La Mellinet NantesDel Arte (H)
2 tab 3
dimanche 15h00Orvault Sport0 - 0JSC Bellevue 2Casal Sport (H)
2 tab 3
dimanche 15h00AC St Brévin0 - 3CAM MontrichardLe Charles (H)
dimanche 15h00Elan des Sorinières0 - 1USSA VertouIntermarché (H)
dimanche 15h00FC Stéphanois0 - 1St Nazaire AFEmilio Pizza (S)
dimanche 15h00SC Nantes0 - 1St Pierre de Nantes 1Lemasson (S)
dimanche 16h00Orvault RC1 - 1JA DrancyDel Arte (H)
3 tab 2
dimanche 16h00Etoile du Cens0 - 1AEPR Rezé 1Casal Sport (H)
dimanche 16h00FC Franconville3 - 0Red Star MontreuilLe Charles (H)
dimanche 16h40JSC Bellevue 11 - 0Grpt Ancenis St GéréonDel Arte (H)